28 ноября - 4 декабря

Клубы
club-img
club-img
club-img
club-img
club-img
club-img
club-img
club-img
Понедельник

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

Подготовит. курс ВСК

17:00 - 18:00

children

street-club Подседов Илья Николаевич

street-club ул. Лесная, д.22а

Клуб ММА дети

18:10 - 19:30

children

street-club Подседов Илья Николаевич

street-club ул. Лесная, д.22а

Клуб ММА

19:40 - 21:30

children

street-club Подседов Илья Николаевич

street-club ул. Лесная, д.22а

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

Вторник

ВСК 1 группа

Обслуживание вооружения

16:00 - 17:20

children

street-club Горшков Максим Викторович

street-club Обслуживание вооружения
ул. Лесная, д.22а

ВСК 2 группа

Обслуживание вооружения

18:00 - 19:20

children

street-club Горшков Максим Викторович

street-club Обслуживание вооружения
ул. Лесная, д.22а

ВСК 3 группа

Обслуживание вооружения

18:00 - 19:20

children

street-club Горшков Максим Викторович

street-club Обслуживание вооружения
ул. Лесная, д.22а

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

Громовик

20:30 - 21:50

children

street-club Горшков Максим Викторович

street-club
ул. Лесная, д.22а

children

street-club

street-club

Среда

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

Подготовит. курс ВСК

17:00 - 18:00

children

street-club Подседов Илья Николаевич

street-club
ул. Лесная, д.22а

Клуб ММА дети

18:10 - 19:30

children

street-club Подседов Илья Николаевич

street-club
ул. Лесная, д.22а

Клуб ММА

19:40 - 21:30

children

street-club Подседов Илья Николаевич

street-club
ул. Лесная, д.22а

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

Четверг

ВСК 1 группа

Строевая подготовка

16:00 - 17:20

children

street-club Дуля Владислав Алексеевич

street-club Строевая подготовка
ул. Лесная, д.22а

ВСК 2 группа

Строевая подготовка

18:00 - 19:20

children

street-club Дуля Владислав Алексеевич

street-club Строевая подготовка
ул. Лесная, д.22а

ВСК 3 группа

Строевая подготовка

18:00 - 19:20

children

street-club Дуля Владислав Алексеевич

street-club Строевая подготовка
ул. Лесная, д.22а

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

Громовик

20:30-21:50

children

street-club Горшков Максим Викторович

street-club
ул. Лесная, д.22а

children

street-club

street-club

Пятница

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

Подготовит. курс ВСК

17:00 - 18:00

children

street-club Подседов Илья Николаевич

street-club
ул. Лесная, д.22а

Клуб ММА дети

18:10 - 19:30

children

street-club Подседов Илья Николаевич

street-club
ул. Лесная, д.22а

Клуб ММА

19:40 - 21:30

children

street-club Кирпиченков Павел Николаевич

street-club
ул. Лесная, д.22а

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

Суббота

ВСК 1 группа

Поход

children

street-club

street-club Поход

ВСК 2 группа

Поход

children

street-club

street-club Поход

ВСК 3 группа

Поход

children

street-club

street-club Поход

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

Воскресенье

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

children

street-club

street-club

form-modal-close
Начни заниматься уже сегодня!